Rank Player LowRoll Battle Quick Battle Blind Battle Gold Battle Item Battle Royal Battle DM Battle DeathMatch Battle Champions Battle PowerWar Battle TopPlayer Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lottery Sum Quests Won Games Won
1HellSpawn091712064113753700110
2RussellB06151022011031033602110
3Shinedown08154312791818200140
4Pantera012233044951023700130
5AudioSlave01124007252152730080
6Megadeth0610123134102823400100
7Metallica6104133511234400100
8Slayer05583012801151000130
9TestRuss1132100220131510040
10Disturbed011112010601025100100
11SKYDAD10111004330116320080
12Admin13841110811512300100
13Shrimp111001013421062100100
14DarthOreo1585112422810110050
15PyLink111101000073300080
16Nirvana1030100000110310080
17valek1443010031146330090
18flip011111010192200050
19Z0DIAC0102112131125410060
20midnight012601014084310060
21HELLBOX211000000080000070

Tournaments Requirements

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days

Tournament Payouts

Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP.

* Good winners get 10% more gold payoff. Evil winners lose 10% gold payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed. 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP.

Item Tournament:1st Place -+10 points to every item!, 2nd Place +5 Items to every item..

Gold Tournament:1st Place 1000 gold, 2nd Place 500 gold..

Blind Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 60 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Quick Tournament:1st Place Time removed and 50 pieces of GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, and 20 pieces of GOLD.

Low Roll Tournament:1st Place Time removed and +level gained, +100 points to random item, and 200 GOLD, 2nd Place time removed, +50 points to a random item,and 100 GOLD.

Battles Requirements

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:

  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle

Battle Types & Payouts

Top Players Battle: Winner receives 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. Chosen from Top 32 (16 for Deja).

Location Battle: Winner receives either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a cave exploration chance (forest).

Ability Battle: Winner resets manual fights, creep attacks, and dragon slays.

Alignment Battle: Good gets 500 gold, 10 gems, 20 XP, item chance. Neutral gets 250 gold, 5 gems, 10 XP. Evil gets steal chance.

Lottery Rewards

Standard Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 25 gem and 1500 gold









iDLERPG v1.2    ©2019-2026 HellSpawn